Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,076Accepted-AOC 206 SHAMGADH GAROTH ROAD DISTRICT MANDSAUR MP | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | ₹43,076 Quoted ₹49,776 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹52,256Rejected-Finance | ₹52,256 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI BALAJI CONSTRUCTION L1 | DHUNWA KE HANUMAN L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Dismental CC 1cum Labour | 1 | Cum | 3,500 ₹3,500 Lowest | 3,600 ₹3,600 |
| 1.02 | Dismental Brick work 1cum Labour | 1 | Cum | 3,000 ₹3,000 Lowest | 3,200 ₹3,200 |
| 1.03 | Brick work 1cum Labour | 1 | Cum | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 2,200 ₹2,200 |
| 1.04 | Brick work (with material) 1cum | 1 | Cum | 4,500 ₹4,500 Lowest | 4,600 ₹4,600 |
| 1.05 | Plaster 15mm 1sqm Labour | 1 | Sqm | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 110 ₹110 |
| 1.06 | Plaster 15mm (with material) 1sqm | 1 | Sqm | 400 ₹400 Lowest | 460 ₹460 |
| 1.07 | Colour 1sqm Labour | 1 | Sqm | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 105 ₹105 |
| 1.08 | Colour Distemper (with material) 1sqm | 1 | Sqm | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 201 ₹201 |
| 1.09 | Colour Oil paint (with material) 1sqm | 1 | Sqm | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 255 ₹255 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
Departmental Work
2026_UAD_489246_1
453
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
12 Aug 2026
12 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Dismental CC 1cum Labour | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.02 | Dismental Brick work 1cum Labour | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.03 | Brick work 1cum Labour | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.04 | Brick work (with material) 1cum | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.05 | Plaster 15mm 1sqm Labour | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
| 1.06 | Plaster 15mm (with material) 1sqm | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
| 1.07 | Colour 1sqm Labour | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
| 1.08 | Colour Distemper (with material) 1sqm | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
| 1.09 | Colour Oil paint (with material) 1sqm | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_576998.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
niyam.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.27 MB
WORKsuchi.pdf
Other Document • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].