Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,671
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
aditya khare
06 no bus stop shivaji nagarz08
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR EWS J264 KOTRA W27 Z08 Z08
2025_UAD_448190_2
2025200603
Open Tender
Civil Works - Bridges
Percentage
60 days
ROAD NEAR EWS J264 KOTRA W27 Z08 Z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,671
10 Aug 2026
29 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rajan Singh Created Date/Time: 26-Nov-2025 01:59 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR EWS J264 KOTRA W27 Z08 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_448190_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 08
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR EWS J264 KOTRA W27 Z08
Contract No: 2025200603
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) BID ID -1359739 367117.00 -1.50 361610.25 Three Lakh Sixty One Thousand Six Hundred and Ten
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(361610.25)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR EWS J264 KOTRA W27 Z08 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_448190_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1359739) 361610.25 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].