Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹52,978.50 01 BISHANPUR BHEEMATHER LODHIPUR ROAD BISHANPUR BHEEMATHER MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹52,978.50 |
Tender Value
₹52,978.50
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 7:20 pmClosed
Unbranded HIT BOX
as per Conformity MHA QR for Hit Box
issued by
Unbranded HIT BOX
as per Conformity MHA QR for Hit Box
issued by MHA vide No. IV-P/604/2016(389)/HIT BOXES/NSG-1454 Dated-16/19 Sep 2016
GEMC-511687778987920
GEMC-511687778987920
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded HIT BOX, as per Conformity MHA QR for Hit Box, issued by | NA / MIL-34 | HSN not specified by seller | 61 pieces | 868.5 | 52,978.5 |
14 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687778987920.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].