Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
LAYING OF SPUN PIPES FOR IRRIGATION AT DIFFERENT SPOTS AT SHALGAM BLOCK BIJBEHARA
2026_RDPR_321119_43
ENIT94of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
₹1,500
30 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | site clearance by wag of engaging labours inc removing vegetation cj | - | labs | - | - |
| 0.0 | e/w in excavation in trenches for foundations inc disposal of excavated material within normal lead and lift cj | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | p/l of rcc spun pipes inc all carriages | - | nos | - | - |
| 0.0 | carriage of materials by M.T | - | - | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for signboard & photographs and other unforeseens items (sta) | - | job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BOQ_1071297.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].