Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Language Lab Software (AMC for Orell Talk Max Version and 150 Students Consoles)
9844302
GEM/2026/B/7994276
Two Packet Bid
Language Lab Software (AMC for Orell Talk Max Version and 150 Students Consoles)
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.5 L
₹44 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Language Lab Software (AMC for Orell Talk Max Version and 150 Students Consoles) | Gujre Amey 575025,NATIONALINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KARNATAKA SURATHKALSRINIVASANAGAR | 150 | 30 days |
Director, NITK Surathkal, Karnataka, Surathkal, Mangaluru, Department of Higher Education, National Institute of Technology (NIT),, Ministry of Education, (Prof. B Ravi)
₹22,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844302.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specs_2026-09-03-16-38-05_9da545161225bb9580234f760f191a52.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].