Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹39.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹41.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹41.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹37.7 L
EMD Value
₹37,680
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Const. of street from Employment Office to Ragbir Ranga DC Colony, And H/o Raj Kumar to Dinesh Sharma to Jai Bhagwan to Satyawan to Raj Kumar, And Vijay Ulta Tech Cement to Bhooth Nath Mandir, And Lokram to Tarun DC Colony Ward No 31.
2026_HRY_531684_1
2026B9533494 07A4 4647 90A7 461CA145FC3E297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹37,680
Yes
11 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of street from Employment Office to Ragbir Ranga DC Colony, And H/o Raj Kumar to Dinesh Sharma to Jai Bhagwan to Satyawan to Raj Kumar, And Vijay Ulta Tech Cement to Bhooth Nath Mandir, And Lokram to Tarun DC Colony Ward No 31. | 1 | Job | 37,68,233.55 | ₹37,68,233.55 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610740.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].