Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PR_ 100278692_ M0142260201_ PLATE: ABR&WEAR RES
AS
20MM_ Item-10_ Schedule-1
9811448
GEM/2026/B/7965739
Two Packet Bid
PR_ 100278692_ M0142260201_ PLATE: ABR&WEAR RES, AS, 20MM_ Item-10_ Schedule-1
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PR_ 100278692_ M0142260201_ PLATE: ABR&WEAR RES | - | - | - |
| AS | - | - | - |
| 20MM_ Item-10_ Schedule-1 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811448.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech_spec_merged_2026-08-27-11-04-06_d1b6b2b8ff99eec4e60d216bb77f5dd6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.61 MB
Annex_3202013d-16d0-4cf9-b0761787895009565_pksharma04.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .