Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 7 | ₹1.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 7 | ₹38,335 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SEHGAL SONS | 6 | ₹1.2 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SEHGAL SONS | 6 | ₹39,906 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 5 | ₹37,080 |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
HP metelic and LP non metelic joint sheet
9493565
GEM/2026/B/7687049
Two Packet Bid
HP Metalic steam,steam joint,Low pressure,pressure steam,Rubber,Rubber Joint
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Metalic steam | HP Metalic steam joint champion make Spitman style 54 Size 3mm | 300 | Kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 2 | steam joint | HP Metalic steam joint champion make Spitman style 54 Size 1.5 mm | 100 | Kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 3 | Low pressure | Low pressure steam joint Non Metalic Spitman Style 20 Size 3 mm | 900 | Kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 4 | pressure steam | Low pressure steam joint Non Metalic Spitman Style 20 Size 1.5 mm | 300 | Kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 5 | Rubber | Rubber Joint Black Size 3.17 mm | 600 | Kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 6 | Rubber Joint | Rubber Joint Black Size 6.35 mm | 800 | Kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc_2026-06-19-15-16-21_a3c865af47019c6b9f218384c4acfa4b.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-19-15-16-21_90c98d50f8d92b72700a256f1fef6a21.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_8c723609-15c3-4801-ad881781862733950_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].