Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,560
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD DINDORI
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD DINDORI
Construction of 02 Nos Fish Parlour Under Nagar Parishad Dindori.
2026_UAD_480132_1
475/NP/2025-26 Dindori Dated 23.02.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
DINDORI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹17,560
31 Jul 2026
23 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of 02 Nos Fish Parlour Under Nagar Parishad Dindori. | - | Nos | 8,78,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Fish_Parlour_480132.rar
Tender Documents • 15.14 MB
BOQ_569496.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].