Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,500
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9829565
GEM/2026/B/7981133
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Fixed Computer Workstation
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹26 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | Parth Choudhary 110011,5-Motilal Nehru Place, Akbar Road | 5 | 20 days |
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Parth Choudhary 110011,5-Motilal Nehru Place, Akbar Road | 2 | 20 days |
DDO, SIB Delhi, Delhi, Central Police Organisation, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Ddo, Sib Delhi)
₹32,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .