Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LAccepted-Finance SIKANDAR KAMPOO GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
Tender Value
₹23.1 L
EMD Value
₹17,298
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sushil katare
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Construction Work of Bituminous Road At Hemmu Colony Chauraha By Mor Bazar Ward No. 42 file No. 69/25X3/5
2026_UAD_482400_1
MPGMC/69/25X3/5/Jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Jankarya Deparment
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹17,298
10 Aug 2026
13 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BTTenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.82 MB
BOQ_566987.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.69 MB
Drawing.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].