Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A SHOP NO 104 BEHIND AAHAR RESTRURENT BLOCK NO 26 SANJAY PLACE CIVIL LINE S O AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 19 PANT NAGAR CIVIL LINE GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 UDYAM UP 31 0011363 09AQUPP5801A1ZQ B R | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A C 33 SECTOR C S ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹11.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹12.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹12.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹12.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3A HUKUM SINGH MARKET PREM PALACE DPS ROAD NOIDA ATTA SECTOR 27 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹12.1 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9452853
GEM/2026/B/7650631
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by जीएसट |GST (18%) : 173,898.305 | hp जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A Cess 1 : - | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST | 100 pieces | 11,400 | 1,140,000 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Sambhrant Goswami 282002,Civil Court Agra, Near Bhagwan Talkies, MG Road Agra | 100 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687789663505.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9452853.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1781158579.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].