Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,780
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
AE-C-3
CPWD Staff Colony Kalyanpur
C/o New Structure for experimental facilities including E.I. fire fighting fire alarm System LAN & EPBAX System at IIPR, Kanpur(UP) (SH : Providing Services of 02 Nos. Computer operator and 02 Nos MTS). (01 No Computer operator CB Branch and 01 No Computer operator O/o Executive Engineer office Kanpur).(01 Nos MTS Account Branch and 01 Nos. MTS O/o Executive Engineer office Kanpur)
167552
36/EE/Kanpur/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
4 months
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹9,780
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT36.pdf
document • 1.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .