Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Nickle Screen For W. K. 1501/30 Digree Centrifugal Machine Size 0.06 X 2.20 X 0.27 Mm In Six Segments ( 5 set )
Nickle Screen For WK 1500/30 Degree
Slot 0.05mm Hole Size (2.30mm X 0.27mm) Complete With Bottom St ( 9 set )
Nickle Screen For Sugar Max Make Centrifugal Machine 1500/30 Digree Size 0.06x2.20x0.27mm In Six Seg ( 10 set )
Nickle Screen NK-1503/30 Size 0.06mmx 2.20 Mmx 0.27mm (6 SEGMENT) Complete With Bottom Strips ( 5 set )
9813848
GEM/2026/B/7967812
Two Packet Bid
Nickle screen for W. K. 1501/30 digree centrifugal machine size 0.06 x 2.20 x 0.27 mm in six segmen
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nickle Screen For W. K. 1501/30 Digree Centrifugal Machine Size 0.06 X 2.20 X 0.27 Mm In Six Segments ( 5 set ) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 5 | 15 days | |
| Nickle Screen For WK 1500/30 Degree, Slot 0.05mm Hole Size (2.30mm X 0.27mm) Complete With Bottom St ( 9 set ) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 9 | 15 days | |
| Nickle Screen For Sugar Max Make Centrifugal Machine 1500/30 Digree Size 0.06x2.20x0.27mm In Six Seg ( 10 set ) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 10 | 15 days | - |
| Nickle Screen NK-1503/30 Size 0.06mmx 2.20 Mmx 0.27mm (6 SEGMENT) Complete With Bottom Strips ( 5 set ) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 5 | 15 days |
KSCM NANAUTA, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILL LTD, (Narendra Kumar)
₹25,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-27-15-09-58_a525d5b9a6b1805dbe61b6ad942cc00e.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-27-15-06-40_fe7b9ea6767a6c37f246841f1fdbc5e5.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-27-15-08-22_189faace2318d304be97bc54d34afb9e.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-27-15-12-07_bb24f8614dfeadd275b24111f0123ee3.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
NICKELTM_a56d970b-8219-48a0-a6831787824889024_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .