Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹115Accepted-AOC | ₹115 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchase of iron nets on 01 and 15 wards drains | ||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of iron nets on 01 and 15 wards drains | 1 | kg | 115 ₹115 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Purchase of iron nets on 01 and 15 wards drains
2023_UAD_258922_1
548
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
11 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2023
29 Mar 2023
13 Mar 2023
27 Mar 2023
13 Mar 2023
Amount
Purchase of iron nets on 01 and 15 wards drains
Purchase of iron nets on 01 and 15 wards drains
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].