Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69.0 LAdmitted-Finance 1 SADHANA SOCIETY DEV BAUG DEVBAUG BHAVNAGAR GUJARAT 364001 UDYAM GJ 05 0006749 24AACFK2418A1Z4 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHAVNAGAR | GUJARAT | 364001 | ₹69.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹69.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹69.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Digital Control Systems L2 | Krishna Construction Co. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | S/o Sanitry fitting
Ball cock | 1 | Each | 300 ₹300 | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 2.00 | S/F of PVC PIPE 4” Ø. | 40 | Metre | 470 ₹18,800 | 280 ₹11,200 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Providing and fixing of sewerage pump set kirlosker make with Non clog pump 1nos Kirlosker coupled with 50 Hp 1440 Rpm Electric motor Fully sewerage pump set complete with all accessories and foundation. | 1 | Each | 8,00,000 ₹8,00,000 Lowest | 8,00,000 ₹8,00,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Provision for providing and installing of LT main control Panel with base bar unit MCCB MI-3 IRelay, main switches on main line, Auto Power Factor Relay, Power capacitors as per load individual main switches for each motor pump on 400amp changeover switch complete with all accessories with incoming ISI mark aluminium cable and ISI mark outgoing copper cables from main panel to starter to motor complete with all accessories. | 1 | Each | 4,40,000 ₹4,40,000 | 4,35,000 ₹4,35,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Provision for providing and installation for control panel for individual motorsLT/LK or CandS make complete in all respect.
For 100HP | 3 | Each | 1,50,000 ₹4,50,000 | 1,49,700 ₹4,49,100 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Supply and fixing Aluminum Cable 50mm 4 core all respect. | 200 | Per Metre | 660 ₹1,32,000 | 650 ₹1,30,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Supply of Gate Valve.. | 2 | Each | 650 ₹1,300 Lowest | 650 ₹1,300 Lowest |
| 8.00 | For plumbering work like water connection and other sanitary works | 1 | Each | 5,500 ₹5,500 | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Supply and Erection of LED Tube Light 12 watt x 150mm Square (Philips/ Havells/ Orient/Syska). | 7 | Nos. | 800 ₹5,600 | 600 ₹4,200 Lowest |
| 10.00 | PVC Pipe 3” | 30 | Metre | 350 ₹10,500 | 260 ₹7,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹64.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
SATPAL
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Supply and Laying of Storm Water Line and Construction of Disposal Tank in Community Center near shahid Park Boosting Ward No. 05, NIT Faridabad (Recall)
2026_HRY_531594_1
20263312D49C A917 421C 8DD6 385BDD402830284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.3 L
Yes
16 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S/o Sanitry fitting
Ball cock | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | S/F of PVC PIPE 4” Ø. | 40 | Metre | - | - |
| 3 | Providing and fixing of sewerage pump set kirlosker make with Non clog pump 1nos Kirlosker coupled with 50 Hp 1440 Rpm Electric motor Fully sewerage pump set complete with all accessories and foundation. | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Provision for providing and installing of LT main control Panel with base bar unit MCCB MI-3 IRelay, main switches on main line, Auto Power Factor Relay, Power capacitors as per load individual main switches for each motor pump on 400amp changeover switch complete with all accessories with incoming ISI mark aluminium cable and ISI mark outgoing copper cables from main panel to starter to motor complete with all accessories. | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Provision for providing and installation for control panel for individual motorsLT/LK or CandS make complete in all respect.
For 100HP | 3 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | Supply and fixing Aluminum Cable 50mm 4 core all respect. | 200 | Per Metre | - | - |
| 7 | Supply of Gate Valve.. | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | For plumbering work like water connection and other sanitary works | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Supply and Erection of LED Tube Light 12 watt x 150mm Square (Philips/ Havells/ Orient/Syska). | 7 | Nos. | - | - |
| 10 | PVC Pipe 3” | 30 | Metre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_610649.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].