Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 Cr
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Ramesh Gupta
RSRTC Head Office, RSRTC Head Office, Chomu House, Parivahan Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur, Jaipur
RSRTC INVITES THE TENDER FOR PURCHASE OF DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID FOR BS-VI BUSES
RTC2627GLRC00511
RSRTC/PUR/GM(S/P)/26-27/06
Rate Contract
Spare Parts of Transport Vehicles
Jaipur
19 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
19 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
RTC2627GLRC00511-bid-188465.pdf
Bid Document • 1.17 MB
RTC2627GLRC00511-nib-188452.pdf
NIB • 1.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].