Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹56,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm
SHRI. PRASANTA SAHA
Group General Manager(East) , Kolkata
Carrying out various Electrical Works as per EIL Standard Specification in connection with the Composite Work for AVU Units Part A for Panipat Refinery Expansion Project of IOCL at Panipat Haryana
2026_DHI_850234_1
BANDR/71149/IOCL/ ELECTRICAL/SITE/SC/NIT/06
Open Tender
Oil/Gas
Item Rate
120 days
PANIPAT , HARYANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
BRIDGE AND ROOF CO.(INDIA) LIMITED
₹56,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
TECH SPEC HSE.rar
Additional Documents • 31.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .