Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹19.1 LAccepted-AOC MU PO HARIPUR TA MIRAJ DIST SANGLI 416416 | HARIPUR | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416416 | ₹19.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC l-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹19.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹19.5 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC l-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹19.8 LRejected-AOC MU PO HASURCHAMPU TA GADHINGLAJ DIST KOLHAPUR 416501 | HASURCHAMPU | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416501 | ₹19.8 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC l-3 |
| 4 | L-4₹22.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹22.6 L | L-4 | Rejected-AOC l-4 |
| 5 | L-5₹22.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹22.8 L | L-5 | Rejected-AOC l-5 |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
11 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Kolhapur Irrigation Division South Kolhapur
sinchan bhavan,Tarabai Park kolhapur
Repair Work of Road Surface at KTW 16 and Dam top of Chikotra Medium Project tal Ajara Dist Kolhapur
2025_CWRDP_1239136_1
e tender notice No 10 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tal.Gadhinglaj Dist. Kolhapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹23,000
26 May 2026
4 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
11 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
BOQ_2137864.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
KTW16Repairs.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].