Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹6.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | 2₹6.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
| 3 | 3₹6.3 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO 10A NEW ANAJ MANDI ADAMPUR 125052 | ADAMPUR | HISAR | HARYANA | 125052 | ₹6.3 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
| 4 | 4₹6.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.7 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
| 5 | 5₹6.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.9 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,200
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Corporation Panchkula
Providing and fixing of 80MM IPB at main road ( BELL factory road ) to H no. 55 in village budhanpur, Ward No. 7, Panchkula.
2026_HRY_531401_1
202619006C72 9577 4C0F 85DE DC7BCEB6E93F281ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Panchkula
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹15,200
Yes
10 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing and fixing of 80MM IPB at main road ( BELL factory road ) to H no. 55 in village budhanpur, Ward No. 7, Panchkula. -[DNIT No.-169635] | 1 | Nos | 7,60,250.5 | ₹7,60,250.5 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610460.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
AD0169635.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].