Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pankaj Audichya
panchayt samiti kurabad, panchayat samiti kurabad, Udaipur
samudaik bhavan nirman dholikheda mahadev ji mandir ke pass bori
ZUD2627WSOB00454
03bori
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
29 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00454-bid-26188.pdf
Bid Document • 3.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00454-nib-26176.pdf
NIB • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].