Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87.9 LQualified 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹87.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹90.3 LQualified 288 2ND FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | ₹90.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹92.7 LDisqualified 16 1461 MUNSHIPULIA INDRA NAGAR MUNSHIPULIA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹92.7 L | L3 | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 405 4TH FLOOR DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified B 3 4 CHETAN MEDICAL COMPLEX CHIPPI TANK OPP R G INTER COLLEGE MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹92.8 L
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8932893
GEM/2026/B/7192467
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹46 L
₹3.7 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 232 | - |
SSP BULANDSHAR, Adg Of Police Meerut Zone, Meerut, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Ssp Bulandshahr)
₹1.9 L
19 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8932893.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCTABLET_7ee5e1af-c55a-4ef9-9f0d1770961977955_sspbhr-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCTABLET_7ee5e1af-c55a-4ef9-9f0d1770961977955_sspbhr-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].