Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,605.84Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers BIJULIA TALAB ROAD RAMGARH CANTT RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829122 UDYAM JH 19 0002467 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829122 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹10,605.84 Quoted ₹8,988 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,956.30Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 289 BASEMENT ISKON TEMPLE ROAD SANT NAGER EAST OF KAILASH NEW DELHI 110065 SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110065 UDYAM DL 09 0003634 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110065 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹9,956.30 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹10,605.84
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9024796
GEM/2026/B/7273364
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Punjab; Amritsar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge | brother / TN3478 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,605.84 | 10,605.84 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Ankit Kumar 143101,A Iairport Services Limited (AIASL)AI-GSD Building, Near CISF Control Room, SGRDGI Airport, Rajasansi, Amritsar | 1 | 21 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687774782898.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9024796.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_35348b3f-b98c-481c-8ffd1771664758410_nr.techsupport@aiasl.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_35348b3f-b98c-481c-8ffd1771664758410_nr.techsupport@aiasl.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].