Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | Item Categories: C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat | ₹2.0 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plate
9313432
GEM/2026/B/7525538
Single Packet Bid
C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plat
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| C. S. Trash Plate on Conversion basis Material IS-2708 with Machining & Teeth Cutting of Trash Plate | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9313432.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
t_2026-05-11-12-36-31_c8d5a142ec3d54a3a7df6764b4f1b16a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
terms_0b34d76e-db06-4135-920b1778490195993_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].