Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
CIVIL SURGEON
OFFICE OF CIVIL SURGEON FARIDABAD
Supply of PMSMA Diet for DHFWS Faridabad
2026_HRY_541472_1
NHM/FBD/Acctt./2026-27/948
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender
365 days
OFFICE OF CIVIL SURGEON FARIDABAD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹18,000
Yes
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
Roasted Chana (Packed as per requirement i.e. in Grams)
Jaggery (Gud) (Packed as per requirement i.e. in Grams)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
financial.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].