Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical TENYA BAIDYAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT WEST BENGAL | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721130 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Compiled with Technical Parameter |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹7,910
Closing Date
18 Jun 2025, 11:55 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER and Ex OFFICIO COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
Construction of CSC at Baudiar Danga Bazar, Bararangrash within Bararangrash GP under Cooch Behar II Panchayat Samity.
2025_ZPHD_861181_1
NIT No.-02 2nd Call/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 05
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II DEV BLOCK JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹7,910
29 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
18 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].