Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹85,650
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
PO DUDA KUSHINAGAR
DUDA KUSHINAGAR
WARD NO. 4 PANDITNADO UPADHYAY NAGAR MEIN BIHARI HARIJAN KE GHAR SE ABHILAKH PRASAD KE GHAR TAK CC SADAK VA NAALI NIRMAN KARYA.
2026_SUDA_1182457_10
Ref 327/Duda Kushinagar/2026-27/DATE- 02-09-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
DUDA KUSHINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,770
J.N.G.U. NIDHI
₹85,650
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WARD NO. 4 PANDITNADO UPADHYAY NAGAR MEIN BIHARI HARIJAN KE GHAR SE ABHILAKH PRASAD KE GHAR TAK CC SADAK VA NAALI NIRMAN KARYA. | 1 | Job | 17,13,000 | ₹17,13,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.63 MB
BOQ_2223140.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].