Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LRejected-AOC KSHETRARAJTALA RABINDRA SARANI ROAD P O GUSKARA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | GUSKARA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713128 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,899
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer , Kalna-I
Lichutala Kalna Purba Bardhaman
Repairing of CC road from Raju Mondal house to Arati Halder house under Hat Kalna G.P.Booth No-91 - Uttar Goyara F P School (APAS/01/264/91/0013)
2025_ZPHD_974867_12
Kalna-I PS/70/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
6 days
under Hat Kalna G.P.Booth No-91 - Uttar Goyara
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,899
27 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].