Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: Apple
Model: MACbook Air M5
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD FIRST FLOOR CABIN NO 02 SHOP NO 52 OLD ROPAR ROAD MANIMAJARA CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160101 UDYAM CH 01 0044537 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160101 | Make: Apple
Model: MACbook Air M5
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: Apple
Model: MAC book Air M4 15inch
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD PLOT NO 437 2ND FLOOR INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 2 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160002 UDYAM CH 01 0021664 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160002 | Make: Apple
Model: MAC book Air M4 15inch
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Make: Apple
Model: MAC book Air M4 15inch
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD 4 RAJ PLAZA MAIN ROAD CHAWWANI INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: Apple
Model: MAC book Air M4 15inch
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Laptop 16 GB RAM
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD CORP H NO 42 119 JAR PO KAROHTA TEHSIL BHORANJ HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH 176044 UDYAM HP 03 0000936 | HAMIRPUR | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 176044 | Make: NA
Model: Laptop 16 GB RAM
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Apple
Model: LAPTOP APPLE MAC BOOK M5 AIR CHIP 15"
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Apple
Model: LAPTOP APPLE MAC BOOK M5 AIR CHIP 15"
Title: Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above
Latest Mac OS
ARM64 based Processor
Chip Set M4 or higher
512 GB SSD
9373862
GEM/2026/B/7580067
Two Packet Bid
Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above, Latest Mac OS, ARM64 based Processor, Chip Set M4 or higher, 512 GB SSD
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laptop 16 GB RAM oif above | - | - | - |
| Latest Mac OS | - | - | - |
| ARM64 based Processor | - | - | - |
| Chip Set M4 or higher | - | - | - |
| 512 GB SSD | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9373862.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tech_specification_for_laptop_2026-05-24-21-16-01_88708e9987f7b34e8945184bd415f216.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].