Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: MITRAS
Model: HPFFH-TB-30 OFFICE NO 805 CROWN HEIGHTS HOTEL CROWN PLAZA COMPLEX SECTOR 10 ROHINI NEW DELHI DELHI 110085 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | Make: MITRAS
Model: HPFFH-TB-30 | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: TYPHOON
Model: NEWAGE PYROPROTECT H.P HOSE 4 CHAMPAKLAL UDYOG BHAVAN SION EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400022 MH27B0001360 27AADCN3668F1ZC R M GST TAX GST TAX INVOICE TO BE RAISED IN THE NAME OF BUYER | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400022 | Make: TYPHOON
Model: NEWAGE PYROPROTECT H.P HOSE | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933 (Q2)
9248800
GEM/2026/B/7467533
Two Packet Bid
High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933 (Q2) | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 12 | 15 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Aditya Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9248800.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].