Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,100
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Split Air Conditioner
Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (Q2)
Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISI Marked To IS 1475 (Q2)
9833736
GEM/2026/B/7984896
Two Packet Bid
Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2),Drinking Water Coolers (
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Split Air Conditioner | - | - | - |
| Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISI Marked To IS 1475 (Q2) | - | - | - |
COMMANDANT, RAPTC INDORE, Home Department Madhya Pradesh, Indore Police,, (Commandant Raptc Indore)
₹8,100
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833736.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .