Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD Released |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹9.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,680
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (W)
4th Floor Water Works Dept. BMC Head Office Tulsi Nagar Bhopal.
Providing, Laying and Connecting D.I Pipeline of 100 mm Ward No 11 Shahjnabad Sanjay Nagar and Ward 13 PGBT Collage, Teela jamalpura Under Zone 03, Bhopal
2026_UAD_500411_1
2025207123
Open Tender
Pipe Laying Works
Percentage
Ward No 11 Shahjnabad Sanjay Nagar and Ward 13 PGB
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,680
11 Aug 2026
15 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing, Laying and Connecting D.I Pipeline of 100 mm Ward No 11 Shahjnabad Sanjay Nagar and Ward 13 PGBT Collage, Teelajamalpura Under Zone 03 | - | JOB | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
BOQ_602786.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
TenderDocument03.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.82 MB
DATE_Zone03.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].