Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Chief Officer
Pimpalgaon Basawant Municipal Council Dist Nashik
Supply of materials for street lighting including poles cables bulbs and other related works within the limits of Pimpalgaon Baswant Municipal Counci
2026_DMA_1333614_1
PMC/1639/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Pimpalgaon Basawant Municipal Council Dist Nashik
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PVC INSULATED 1.5 SQMM 3CORE FLEXIBLE WIRE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 2 | PVC INSULATED 2.5 SQMM 3CORE FLEXIBLE WIRE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 3 | 2 X 6 SQMM ALUMINIUM ARMOURED CABLE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 4 | 2 X 10 SQMM ALUMINIUM ARMOURED CABLE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 5 | 4 X 6 SQMM ALUMINIUM ARMOURED CABLE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 6 | 4 X 10 SQMM ALUMINIUM ARMOURED CABLE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 7 | 4 X 16 SQMM ALUMINIUM ARMOURED CABLE | 1 | METER | - | - |
| 8 | SPMCB B SERIES 6-32A | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 9 | DPMCB B SERIES 6-32A | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 10 | SINGLE PHASE STREET LIGHT CONTROL PANEL UP TO MAX LOAD 6KV | 1 | EACH | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.82 MB
BOQ_2281869.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].