Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10.20Accepted-AOC | ₹10.20 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work order done |
| 2 | 2₹37Accepted-AOC 701 HARBHAAJAN BUILDING CST ROAD KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST MUMBAI 400 098 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400098 | ₹37 | 2 | Accepted-AOC Work order done |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shri Ganesh Electricals L1 | Aarvee Associates Architects Engineers & Consultants Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Projects costing up to Rs 5 Crs | 1 | LS | 3.5 ₹3.5 Lowest | 20 ₹20 |
| 2.00 | Projects costing above Rs 5 Crs and up to Rs 50 Crs | 1 | LS | 3.4 ₹3.4 Lowest | 10 ₹10 |
| 3.00 | Projects costing above Rs 50 Crs and Above | 1 | LS | 3.3 ₹3.3 Lowest | 7 ₹7 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
25 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Ashwin Janawade
Electrical Department IMC Campus Indore
Selection of Empanelment of Consultant for Electrical and Renewable Energy Projects of Electrical Department, Indore Municipal Corporation
2025_UAD_411142_1
74 CE/EandM
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
1095 days
Indore
AS Per Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1 L
Indore
18 Aug 2026
21 Mar 2025
28 Apr 2025
4 Apr 2025
25 Apr 2025
4 Apr 2025
1 Apr 2025
Amount
Projects costing up to Rs 5 Crs
Projects costing above Rs 5 Crs and up to Rs 50 Crs
Projects costing above Rs 50 Crs and Above
Aarvee Associates Architects Engineers & Consultants Private Limited (BID ID -1235731)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].