Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12 L Quoted ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DEEPAK INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00: | ||||
| 1.00 | 63 MM REVOLVING BRANCH PIPE NOZZLE HEAVY DUTY ISI | 1 | PER UNIT | 15,550 ₹15,550 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 63 MM TRIPLE PURPOSE BRANCH PIPE NOZZLE HEAVY DUTY ISI | 1 | PER UNIT | 15,750 ₹15,750 Lowest |
| 3.00 | HAND HELD CONTROL BRANCH PIPE GUN HEAVY DUTY. | 1 | PER UNIT | 19,500 ₹19,500 Lowest |
| 4.00 | RUBBER THREAD 10 KG PSI HEAVY DUTY FIRE FIGHTING HOSREEL PIPE 30 M LENGTH | 1 | PER UNIT | 26,850 ₹26,850 Lowest |
| 5.00 | HEAVY DUTY HOSE REEL PIPE NOZZLE 10 KG PSI | 1 | PER UNIT | 4,300 ₹4,300 Lowest |
| 6.00 | FIRE EXTINGUISHER CO2 GAS 4.5 KG CAPACITY | 1 | PER UNIT | 6,300 ₹6,300 Lowest |
| 7.00 | FIRE EXTINGUISHER DCP 9 KG CAPACITY | 1 | PER UNIT | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | TYPE B RRL FIRE DELIVERY HOSPIPE HEAVY DUTY HEATRESISTANT FIRE RESISTANT LENGTH 15 METER | 1 | PER UNIT | 18,550 ₹18,550 Lowest |
| 9.00 | 6 % AFFF FIRE FORM CHEMICAL CANE 20 LITRE | 1 | PER UNIT | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Parishad Punasa
Nagar Parishad Punasa District Khandwa
Purchase of Essential Safety Equipment for Fire Fighter Vehicles and Fire Personnel For Nagar Parishad Punasa District Khandwa
2026_UAD_482707_1
2026_UAD_202602
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
30 days
Items
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
14 Aug 2026
14 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | : | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | 63 MM REVOLVING BRANCH PIPE NOZZLE HEAVY DUTY ISI | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 2 | 63 MM TRIPLE PURPOSE BRANCH PIPE NOZZLE HEAVY DUTY ISI | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 3 | HAND HELD CONTROL BRANCH PIPE GUN HEAVY DUTY. | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 4 | RUBBER THREAD 10 KG PSI HEAVY DUTY FIRE FIGHTING HOSREEL PIPE 30 M LENGTH | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 5 | HEAVY DUTY HOSE REEL PIPE NOZZLE 10 KG PSI | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 6 | FIRE EXTINGUISHER CO2 GAS 4.5 KG CAPACITY | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 7 | FIRE EXTINGUISHER DCP 9 KG CAPACITY | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 8 | TYPE B RRL FIRE DELIVERY HOSPIPE HEAVY DUTY HEATRESISTANT FIRE RESISTANT LENGTH 15 METER | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
| 9 | 6 % AFFF FIRE FORM CHEMICAL CANE 20 LITRE | - | PER UNIT | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
TenderDocumentFIRE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.65 MB
Conditions.pdf
Other Document • 0.52 MB
BOQ_567323.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].