Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68,800Qualified | ₹68,800 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
ULTRASONIC TESTING
9467515
GEM/2026/B/7663741
Two Packet Bid
Ultrasonic Testing,Thickness,Texmaco,Thickness Testing of Texmaco,Thickness Testing,vapur pipe,Thic
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ultrasonic Testing | Ultrasonic Testing UT of Shaft at Site KSCM Powayan | 60 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 2 | Thickness | Thickness Testing of 2 Nos. lipi make boiler tubes (Boiler No 1 and 2 | 2 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 3 | Texmaco | Thickness Testing of Texmaco make
boiler tubes Boiler No 3 | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 4 | Thickness Testing of Texmaco | Thickness Testing of Texmaco make
boiler super heater coil Boiler No3 | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 5 | Thickness Testing | Thickness Testing of 60 Ton Pan with
vpour pipe Pan No1 and 7 | 2 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 6 | vapur pipe | Thickness Testing of 40 Ton Pan with
vpour pipe Pan No3 | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 7 | Thickness Testing | Thickness Testing of old quad
440mm msq with vapur pipe | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 8 | vapur pipe | Thickness Testing of syrup sulhpiter | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 9 | Testing | Thickness Testing of syrup and molasses
tank | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 10 | Visit charges | Visit charges | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9467515.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ultrasonic_testing_2026-06-15-10-14-41_50349dad3fe09682e2bdc29e22c08bca.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-16_2026-06-15-10-14-41_e08bf27e9a7cd5f16c9f2ded939a768c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].