Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest rate |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance highest rate |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹3,343
Closing Date
23 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSITANT ENGINEER ZONE 07
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
Repair and maintenance work of flat no. 5 at Mata mandir quaters in ward 31 zone 07.
2025_UAD_469046_3
2025204625
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
flat no. 5 at Mata mandir quaters in ward 31 zone
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,343
12 Aug 2026
17 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
17 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
17 Jan 2026
Repair and maintenance work of flat no. 5 at Mata mandir quaters in ward 31 zone 07.
Repair and maintenance work of flat no. 5 at Mata mandir quaters in ward 31 zone 07.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BILLOFFQUANTITY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_559987.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].