Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,340Accepted-Finance | ₹5,340 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPT |
| 2 | L2₹5,978Rejected-Finance | ₹5,978 | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹6,398Rejected-Finance NEAR JAI STAMBH PARK USHA COLONY DABRA DISTRICT MURENA M P | DABRA | MURENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475110 | ₹6,398 | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Balaji Associates L3 | SHRI GOURI GOPAL INTERPRISE L1 | Shri Shitla Construction And Supplier L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY OF MUSTERED | ||||||
| 1.01 | WHEAT MUSTERED | 1 | QUENTAL | 947 ₹947 | 880 ₹880 Lowest | 999 ₹999 |
| 1.02 | CHANA MUSTERED | 1 | QUENTAL | 547 ₹547 | 480 ₹480 Lowest | 635 ₹635 |
| 1.03 | BATRA MUSTERED | 1 | QUENTAL | 604 ₹604 | 480 ₹480 Lowest | 644 ₹644 |
| 1.04 | SARSO KI PINA | 1 | QUENTAL | 4,300 ₹4,300 | 3,500 ₹3,500 Lowest | 3,700 ₹3,700 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO PICHHORE
NAGAR PARISHAD PICHORE
SUPPLY OF WHEAT CHANA BATRA MUSTERED AND SARSO KI PINA AT PICHHORE
2026_UAD_511439_1
457/ETENDER/2026/PICHHORE
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Lump-sum
360 days
PICHHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
30 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLY OF MUSTERED | |||||
| 1.01 | WHEAT MUSTERED | 1 | QUENTAL | - | - |
| 1.02 | CHANA MUSTERED | 1 | QUENTAL | - | - |
| 1.03 | BATRA MUSTERED | 1 | QUENTAL | - | - |
| 1.04 | SARSO KI PINA | 1 | QUENTAL | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
NITBHUSHA.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
BOQ_616124.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].