Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L4₹7.5 LAccepted-AOC GRAM BAJRANG KHERA MAMON POST NARGUDA TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472001 | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹7.5 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L1₹3.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L2₹5.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 4 | L3₹7.1 LRejected-AOC NUTAN BIHAR COLONY DHONGA TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472001 | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S R N CONSTRUCTION L4 | M/S SAINATH PRINTERS L1 | Sainath Flaxe And Multicolour Printing L2 | MISHRA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00INVITING RATES FOR HORDINGS FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | |||||||
| 1.01 | INVITING RATES FOR HORDINGS FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | 1 | Nos | 7,51,111 ₹7,51,111 | 3,28,000 ₹3,28,000 Lowest | 5,23,101 ₹5,23,101 | 7,11,000 ₹7,11,000 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
INVITING RATES FOR HORDINGS FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2025_UAD_421664_1
2381/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Lump-sum
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
7 Aug 2026
9 May 2025
28 May 2025
9 May 2025
26 May 2025
9 May 2025
Amount
INVITING RATES FOR HORDINGS FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
INVITING RATES FOR HORDINGS FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
Sainath Flaxe And Multicolour Printing (BID ID -1258352)
MISHRA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1262628)
S R N CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1262685)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].