Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAdmitted-Finance | +3.00% | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹65,400
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHANTILAL YADAV
IMC INDORE
Construction of Box Culvert at Banwari River Near STP Village Palda Second Call.
2026_UAD_523410_1
11/bridge cell/ 2026-2027/G-02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Bridges
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹12,500
₹65,400
12 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Box Culvert at Banwari River Near STP Village Palda Second Call. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Box Culvert at Banwari River Near STP Village Palda Second Call. | - | Nos | 1,30,74,988 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
FINALNITDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
13074988.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_630424.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
001.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].