Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Minimum rates quoted by contractor |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance PAYASI TOLA SHARDAPURAM SAMAN REWA 486001 MADHYA PRADESH | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance LOWEST RATES QUOTED BY SHIV ELECTRICAL WORKS |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND EM DIVN REWA
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND EM DIVN REWA
Repair and Maintenance Work of Sluice Gates of Sidhi District
2026_WRD_496880_1
628/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
SDO LIGHT MACHINERY AND EM SUBDVN SIDHI
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
9 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
18 May 2026
4 May 2026
15 May 2026
8 May 2026
4 May 2026 - 15 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance Work of Sluice
Gates of Sidhi District | 1 | JOB | 2,50,000 | ₹2,50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.81 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.06 MB
BOQ_608151.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].