Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹3.2 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹3.2 Cr Quoted ₹3.3 Cr | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹3.5 CrRejected-Finance JIND JIND HARYANA | JIND | HARYANA | 126101 | ₹3.5 Cr | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical SHOP NO 51 NEW WOOL MARKET PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical MC GOHANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical VILLAGE BHUSLANA TEHSIL SAFIDON DISTRICT JIND | JIND | HARYANA | 126101 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SATYAWAN SANDHU CONTRACTOR L1 | CHAHAL CONSTRUCITON COMPANY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of light Pole LED Street Light
Model: BRP033 / BRP334 (or equivalent Philips 120W)
Wattage: 120 Watt
Body: Die-cast Aluminium
IP Rating: IP66 (Outdoor Weatherproof)
Surge Protection: 4 kV (inbuilt)
Input Voltage: 140-270V AC 105
2 210 Nos 7211.00 Each 1514310.00
Light Output: ) 14,000 lumens
Efficacy: )120 Im/W
CCT: 5700K-6000K (Cool White)
Lifetime: 50,000 Hours
Warranty: 2-3 Years (as per PHILIPS, SYSKA, WIPRO | 130 | Nos | 7,500 ₹9,75,000 Lowest | 9,200 ₹11,96,000 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.9 L
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Naveen
Municipal Corporation Panipat
ESTIMATE FOR RE-DEVELOPMENT OF GREEN BELT BABARPUR ALONG HIGHWAY IN BOTH SIDE OF GT ROAD MC PANIPAT
2026_HRY_517255_1
20269FE184BD 700E 415F 939A 494D50F438AA286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
360 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹5.9 L
Yes
10 Aug 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of light Pole LED Street Light
Model: BRP033 / BRP334 (or equivalent Philips 120W)
Wattage: 120 Watt
Body: Die-cast Aluminium
IP Rating: IP66 (Outdoor Weatherproof)
Surge Protection: 4 kV (inbuilt)
Input Voltage: 140-270V AC 105
2 210 Nos 7211.00 Each 1514310.00
Light Output: ) 14,000 lumens
Efficacy: )120 Im/W
CCT: 5700K-6000K (Cool White)
Lifetime: 50,000 Hours
Warranty: 2-3 Years (as per PHILIPS, SYSKA, WIPRO | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_596127.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].