Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Rate Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LRejected-Finance BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | 477555 | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance RATE REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹13,655
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
Construction of CC Road Near of Radhakrishan Mandir Harikishan Bucha House To Navin Sangulle House at Ward No. 01, Sirali
2026_UAD_509359_1
393/ E- Tendaring / 19.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,655
3 Aug 2026
25 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
25 May 2026 - 25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC Road Near of Radhakrishan Mandir Harikishan Bucha House To Navin Sangulle House at Ward No. 01, Sirali | - | Nos | 18,20,560 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
TDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
TALATTER.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
BOQ_613526.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TS.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].