Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.02% | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.01% | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹35.6 L
EMD Value
₹35,700
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
AREA MANAGER
UPSIC KANPUR
7. S/I OF 10 NOS SOLAR WATER RO MACHINE IN DIFF GOVT. SCHOOLS IN DIST RAJGARH MP
2026_MSME_1141840_7
95TO101/AOK/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
RAJGARH M.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,770
AREA MANAGER
₹35,700
7 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7. S/I OF 10 NOS SOLAR WATER RO MACHINE IN DIFF GOVT. SCHOOLS IN DIST RAJGARH MP | 1 | JOB | 3,56,500 | ₹3,56,500 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 22.47 MB
BOQ_2132499.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].