Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | 2₹10.6 LAccepted-Finance 26 2 SHAKTI NAGAR PAOTA C ROAD JODHPUR | JODHPUR | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | ₹10.6 L | 2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRASHASAK GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA
GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA
SAMUDAYEK BHAVAN NIRMAN KARYE GUDIYA NADI GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA
2026_PRD_587560_1
KHAJWANA SAMUDAYEK BHAVAN
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
MD RISL JAIPUR/GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SAMUDAYEK BHAVAN NIRMAN KARYE GUDIYA NADI KE PASS GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA | |||||
| 1.01 | SAMUDAYEK BHAVAN NIRMAN KARYE GUDIYA NADI KE PASS GRAM PANCHAYAT KHAJWANA | - | Nos | 10,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
khajwana181samudayikbhawanAuguest2026doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.93 MB
BOQ_1043394.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].