Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC VILL LEDRA P O DUDHYA DIST BANKURA PIN 722162 | DUDHYA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722162 | ₹3.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Installation of Submersible with Tank, Pipeline in Front of Atul Mahata House (Mouza- Sara, Jl. No. - 154, Plot No. - 889)
2025_ZPHD_917186_9
3743
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹6,000
Yes
26 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 09:50 PM Tender Title: Installation of Submersible with Tank, Pipeline in Front of Atul Mahata House (Mouza- Sara, Jl. No. - 154, Plot No. - 889) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_9
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Installation of Submersible with Tank, Pipeline in Front of Atul Mahata House (Mouza- Sara, Jl. No. - 154, Plot No. - 889)
Contract No: 3743/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SAMIRAN MAHATO (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7266861 300000.000 -0.030 299910.000 Two Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Ten
2.00 LALMOHAN MUDI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7266412 300000.000 -0.020 299940.000 Two Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Forty
3.00 PULAK DUTTA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7267276 300000.000 -0.010 299970.000 Two Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SAMIRAN MAHATO(299910.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Installation of Submersible with Tank, Pipeline in Front of Atul Mahata House (Mouza- Sara, Jl. No. - 154, Plot No. - 889) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_9
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SAMIRAN MAHATO (BID ID -7266861) 299910.000 L1
2 LALMOHAN MUDI (BID ID -7266412) 299940.000 L2
3 PULAK DUTTA (BID ID -7267276) 299970.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].