Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹64,605
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High-Intensity Functional Training (HIFT) System
9828965
GEM/2026/B/7980604
Two Packet Bid
High-Intensity Functional Training (HIFT) System
Dimapur, Nagaland
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
1 yrs
₹32 L
₹1 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High-Intensity Functional Training (HIFT) System | Raushan Kumar Yadav 797112,P.O DIMAPUR, SHOKHUVI | 3 | 15 days |
colonel, Hq Dgar, Central Armed Police Forces, Assam Rifles, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Raushan Kumar Yadav)
₹64,605
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828965.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_gym____2026-09-01-10-43-49_3d6842312e1f71baf63e0ac85d14c529.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
atc66_7fd11867-969f-4291-a30d1788247456554_claala.964n@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .