Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹66.9 L
EMD Value
₹3.3 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Cheif Engineer
LDA Gomti Nagar Lko
Butler Jheel ke Charo aur Synthetic Track ka Vikas karya
2026_LDAUP_1182437_1
95/E-Tender/CE/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
120 days
LDA Gomti Nagar Lko
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,950
Sec LDA
₹3.3 L
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and laying in position cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering and shuttering - All work up to plinth level :, 1:3:6 (1 Cement : 3 coarse sand(zone-III) derived from natural sources : 6 graded stone aggregate 20 mm nominal size derived from natural sources). | 67.5 | Cum | 5,762.47 | ₹3,88,966.73 |
| 2 | Dismantling stone slab flooring laid in cement mortar including stacking of serviceable material and disposal of unserviceable material within 50 metres lead | 1,350 | Sqm | 210.48 | ₹2,84,148 |
| 3 | Supplying and fixing EPDM flooring for kid's play area (25MM - 19 MM SBR and 6 mm coloured EPDM granules | 1,350 | Sqm | 4,460 | ₹60,21,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.30 MB
BIDD.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
BOQ_2223015.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].