Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Incharge material
Pradeshik Co-operative Dairy Federation Ltd., 29 Park Road Lucknow-226 001
Supply of Veterinary Medicines on running Rate Contract basis to different Milk Unions/ Units located all over U.P.
2026_UPCDF_1181907_1
09 /PCDF/ Mtl/ Medi.Pur. / 2026-27 Date 02.09.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Item Rate
365 days
Different Location in Uttar Pradesh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹29,500
Pradeshik Co-operative Dairy Federation Ltd.
₹2.1 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Veterinary Medicines and Feed Supplements: | |||||
| 1.01 | Mastitis Control- Drug containing Iodine, Glycerol,Sorbitiol combination, 0.71% Iodine, in plastic bottle with spray gun | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Dewormer- Drug containing Ivermectin, 120 mg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Dewormer- Drug containing Fenbendazole, 1.5gm bolus, Aluminium foil | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Dewormer- Drug containing Fenbendazole, 3 gm bolus, Aluminium foil | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Dewormer- Drug containing Albendazole, 1.5gm bolus, Aluminium foil | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Dewormer- Drug containing Albendazole, 3 gm bolus, Aluminium foil | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Tick Control- Drug containing AMITRAZ, 12.5 %, in Aluminium Container | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Tick Control- Drug containing Deltamethrein, 0.75%w/v, in Aluminium Container | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_2221980.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TD09.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .