Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 3 | ₹604.80 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 5 | ₹2,700 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 2 | ₹255 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | NAMOKAAR ASSOCIATES | 3 | ₹2,342.40 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | METRIX HEALTHCARE INDIA | 4 | ₹990 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
ECHS DRUG GEM 05 POLYCLINIC 2026 27
9535297
GEM/2026/B/7723869
Two Packet Bid
5 AMINO SALICYLIC ACID 400 MG MESALAMINE,ACEBROPHYLLIN 100MG plus ACETYCSTINE 600MG PULMOCLEARTAB,A
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹80 L
50%
COMMANDANT, 151 Base Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (151 Base Hospital)
Exempted
Yes
18 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 AMINO SALICYLIC ACID 400 MG MESALAMINE | 360 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 2 | ACEBROPHYLLIN 100MG plus ACETYCSTINE 600MG PULMOCLEARTAB | 1,200 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 3 | ACEBROPHYLLIN 200 MG plus FEXOFENADINE 120 MG plus MONTELUKAST 10 MG TAB | 60 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 4 | ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG CAP | 300 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 5 | ACECLOFENAC 100 plus PARACETAMOL 325 plus CHLOROXAZONE 250 TAB HIFENAC MR | 1,920 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 6 | ACECLOFENAC 100 plus SERRATIO 15MG plus PCM325MG TAB | 900 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 7 | ACECLOFENAC 100 MG plus THIOCOLCHICOSIDE 4 MG TAB | 1,500 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 8 | ACENOCOUMAROL 4 MG TAB | 400 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 9 | ACENOCOUMAROL ACITROM 2 MG TAB | 1,200 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
| 10 | ACENOCOUMAROL 1 MG TAB | 600 | No | kamakhya.moon | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9535297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.65 MB
spec_5_2026-06-30-08-11-50_0b71e41cfcf6e195237a0586ed181d28.pdf
BOQ • 2.51 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-30-08-11-50_d51fc946fad67336ee065d51ec0d5d6a.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].